Doctor’s Detail

Sl NO Name of the Doctor’s Address Contact numner
1 Civil Surgeon Dr.Bhagwat Marandi 8709068707
2 ACMO Dr. Ramji Bhagat 7543890480
3 Dr. Sohel Anwar 9431269003
4 Dr. S.K. Jha Ravindra chowk 7033622015
5 Dr. S.K. Malhotra 9431137244
6 Dr. R.K. Singh 9931491911
7 Dr. R.K. Choudhary 9471326889
8 Dr. Shyam Prasad Bhagat Raj High School road 9431137011
9 Dr. L.K. Bhagat 7070578886
10 Dr. Bindu Bhushan 9431154757
11 Dr. S.R. Soren 9431949059
12 Dr. Amit Ranjan 8877140053
13 Dr. S.N. Saha 9431194313
14 Dr. B.K. Singh 8809399931
15 Dr. Dipak Manjhi 9431521349
16 Dr. Thomas murmu, District Immune Officer 9006470253
17 Dr. Manish Kumar 9006476362
18 Dr. Dominika Marandi 9771048887
19 Dr. Dharmveer 9955342734
20 Dr. Samrul Hak 9430318290
21 Dr. Manoj Kumar Gahlot,CHC Incharge 995548965
22 Dr. Ravindra Nath 8521789885
23 Dr. Anjani Kumar,AYUSH Doctor 9572263079
24 Dr. Firoj Alam 9939391316
25 Dr. Lalan Veadh,Veterinary Doctor 8840052441
26 Dr. Faruk 9431367281
27 Dr. Kunal Kumar 81086182848