Medical Shop

Sl NO Name of the Medical Shop Area Contact Number
1 M/S MAA TARA MEDICAL PAKUR TOWN 9334949391
2 M/S ALAM MEDICAL STORE PAKUR TOWN 8986836218
3 M/S NILAM MEDICAL HALL PAKUR TOWN 9162667921
4 M/S JAY GURU MEDICAL HALL PAKUR TOWN 9334147391
5 M/S SHIVAM MEDICAL HALL PAKUR TOWN 9973869622
6 DIKCHA DEEP MEDICAL HALL PAKUR TOWN 9431365471
7 M/S STAR MEDICAL HALL PAKUR TOWN 9973743599
8 M/S SANJEEV MEDICAL AGENCY PAKUR TOWN 9431367447
9 M/S PAKUR MEDICAL PAKUR TOWN 9333669314
10 M/S RAJ MEDICAL STORE PAKUR TOWN 8271344365
11 M/S MA MEDICAL STORE PAKUR TOWN 9430861590
12 M/S MANISHA MEDICAL HALL PAKUR TOWN 9431396081
13 M/S SRI GANESH MEDICAL HALL PAKUR TOWN 9955148047
14 M/S BABA LOKNATH MEDICAL HALL PAKUR TOWN 9431137020
15 M/S AMULYA MEDICAL PAKUR TOWN 9955582570
16 M/S MA ANADOMAYE MEDICAL PAKUR TOWN 9334889339
17 M/S JANTA MEDICAL STORE PAKUR TOWN 920448834
18 M/S HIND MEDICAL STORE PAKUR TOWN 9304479552
19 M/S SHANKER MEDICAL STORE PAKUR TOWN 9430169846
20 M/S SHANKER MEDICAL STORE PAKUR TOWN 9939118751
21 M/S PAKUR MEDICAMENT PAKUR TOWN 7352117668
22 M/S PRAATHAM ENTELPRISES PAKUR TOWN 9430160451
23 M/S MOUSAM DRUG AGENCY PAKUR TOWN 9905725863
24 M/S RAJ MEDICAL AGENCY PAKUR TOWN 9801658095
25 M/S MA DURGA MEDICAL STORE PAKUR TOWN 9572383911
26 M/S MITRA MEDICAL STORE PAKUR TOWN 9334835363
27 M/S BHARAT MEDICAL PAKUR TOWN 9431426100
28 M/S BHAGAT MEDICAL STORE PAKUR TOWN 7368966477
29 M/S ANIMA MEDICAL STORE PAKUR TOWN 9199110221
30 M/S SUBODH MEDICAL STORE PAKUR TOWN 9430160431
31 M/S GALAXY MEDICAL STORE PAKUR TOWN 8757744677
32 M/S JAY GURU MEDICAL HALL PAKUR TOWN 9304217021
33 M/S ANAND MEDICAL PAKUR TOWN 9431194313
34 M/S KALPANA MEDICAL HALL PAKUR TOWN 9430167844
35 M/S TARA MEDICAL PAKUR TOWN 9334327539
36 M/S KARUNA MEDICAL STORE PAKUR TOWN 9661157033
37 M/S JANKALYAN DRUG CENTRE PAKUR TOWN 8809081964
38 M/S GOUTAM MEDICAL HALL PAKUR TOWN 9234745671
39 M/S EHTESHAM MEDICAL CHANCHKI 9934160046
40 M/S RUNA MEDICAL PRITHVINAGAR 9334776462
41 M/S NOOR MEDICAL TILBHITTA 9304175751
42 M/S ALAM MEDICAL HALL TILBHITTA 7488284280
43 M/S LOVELY MEDICAL RANDANGA 9334281102
44 M/S REHAN MEDICAL RANDANGA 9546161424
45 M/S ALI MEDICAL MANIRAMPUR 8084716412
46 M/S SOFIA MEDICAL ELAMI 9661807502
47 M/S JIVANDEEP PHARMA MAHESHPUR 9006815339
48 M/S RAJ MEDICAL PAKUR TOWN 9199312564
49 M/S GORANGO MEDICAL PAKUR TOWN 9631549746
50 M/S BALAJI MEDICAL PAKUR TOWN 9431165222
51 M/S MADHURI MEDICAL HALL PAKUR TOWN 9135972660
52 M/S TAJ MEDICAL HALL PAKUR TOWN 9775704105
53 M/S BEAUTI MEDICAL MAHESHPUR 8986674895
54 M/S SOFIA MEDICAL MAHESHPUR 8083164174
55 M/S FARHANA MEDICAL MAHESHPUR 9204488348
56 M/S GOODWILL MEDICAL MAHESHPUR 8083890106
57 M/S ANKIT MEDICAL STORE MAHESHPUR 9199312564
58 M/S JYOTI MEDICAL BARKYARI 8969158400
59 M/S ANSU MEDICAL HALL SAHARGRAM 9204666079
60 M/S BANGAL MEDICAL HOUSE TORAI 9430686554
61 M/S KHUSHI MEDICAL STORE TORAI 7870307382
62 M/S NICE MEDICAL HALL HIRANPUR 9430781218
63 M/S AMAN MEDICAL STORE ELAMI 8986752079
64 M/S ANNADA MEDICAL STORES ELAMI 8972494410
65 M/S SOHIL MEDICAL STORE PAKUR TOWN 9775653839
66 M/S NITU MEDICAL DUMARCHIR 9431852593
67 M/S BISWAS MEDICAL BELDANGA 9732572007